ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13061544
nr 1306 1544
MIXED MEDIA
Charles Bezie, 'Sans Titre'. Signed, dated 1988 a tergo, 61x37,
Charles Bezie, "Sans Titre". Signerad, daterad 1988 a tergo, 61x37 cm
3000
SEK 2000
Monday February 10 2020
at 20:11:02
7/2 23:37:25